MBIT

Specializing in the production

of optical cable and accessories

MBIT
a70b93d7-8031-460a-8ea4-f0eadfd4a0ab
LC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
0.0 0.0
a70b93d7-8031-460a-8ea4-f0eadfd4a0ab
Feedback Contact
Product description
Features:Zirconia 1.25mm ceramics ferrule,Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss,Single and duplex are Available.
Applications,Telecom and Datecom Equipment,Device Terminals.
   Specifications
ITEM
PC 
UPC/APC
Insertion Loss
≤0.2
≤0.2
Return Loss
≥45
≥50
Repeatity
0.1
Exchangedbility
≤0.20
Fiber Type
SM/MM 2.8/2.0mm  9/125μm 50/125μm  62.5/125μm
Operating Temperature
-25~+70
Storage Temperature
-40~+85
Durability
1000 
We could not find any corresponding parameters, please add them to the properties table
MBIT
MBIT
Features:Low Insertion Loss,High Return Loss,High Temperature Stability,Good Repeatity,High Exchangedbility,Single and duplex are Available,LAN,Optic-fiber Sensors,Optic-fiber Date Communication,Optic-fiber CATV,Optic-fiber Test Equipment.
Applications:Optic-fiber Communication System,Optical Access Networks,LAN,Optic-fiber Sensors,Optic-fiber Date Communication,Optic-fiber CATV,Optic-fiber Test Equipment.
Specifications
ITEM
SC/PC SC/UPC SC/APC
Insertion Loss
≤0.15 ≤0.15 ≤0.20
Repeatity
≤0.10
Exchangedbility
≤0.20
Return Loss
≥45 ≥50 ≥60
Fiber Typ
SM/MM 2.8/2.0mm 9/125μm 50/125μm 62.5/125μm
Operating Temperature
-25~+70
Storage Temperature
e -40~+85
Durability
>1000 
More
 FC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
FC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
 Double-core Tight 8-shaped Indoor Optical Cable
Double-core Tight 8-shaped Indoor Optical Cable
 Multi-core Tight Indoor Optical Cable
Multi-core Tight Indoor Optical Cable
 LC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
LC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
 Single-core Tight Indoor Optical Cable
Single-core Tight Indoor Optical Cable
 SC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
SC Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
 ST Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
ST Type Optical Fiber Flexible Jumper
 Leather Sheathed Cable
Leather Sheathed Cable
 Nonmetal Reinforced Stranded Optical Cable
Nonmetal Reinforced Stranded Optical Cable

© mbit.com.cn

浙ICP备11005859号

Powerdy by www.300.cn

TOP